Heritage agencies grants funding allocated to projects, 2011–12 to 2015–16
2011-122012-132013-142014-152015-16
Australian Capital Territory0.3099750.32460.3296340.3664340.336474
New South Wales10.507982.8572.8940913.7488323.403978
Northern Territory0.2390.2480.2590.249
Queensland0.20.20.799641.285860.15
South Australia0.250.250.15100
Tasmania0.30.30.8630.8130.751647
Victoria
Western Australia11.251.2591.2651.25