b) Average Secchi disk depths at the 9 IMOS National Reference Stations
Average Standard deviation
Darwin3.340476192.108381592
Esperance13.237142862.735613246
Kangaroo Island14.96252.475446088
Maria Island16.222807024.627850188
Ningaloo15.083333334.708148964
North Stradbroke18.360655745.163549253
Port Hacking15.280769233.741270898
Rottnest Island17.126315793.582023989
Yongala14.627272733.60073665